Wohler SFP-Madi-SM-Fiber (iAM Series)

MADI Optical Fiber Receiver; Single-Mode, LC (fiber) Connectors

MADI optical fiber receiver; Single-Mode, LC (fiber) Connectors. SFP module with software activation key.

In stock
Part No:
WOHLER-SFP-MADI-SM-FIBER
£398.16 £331.80
Did you find this item priced lower than £398.16 somewhere else? Yes
More Information
Specification

Signal I/O

  • MADI Input: Yes
  • MADI Output: Yes
  • Fiber Input: MADI optical fiber receiver; Single-Mode, LC (fiber) Connectors.
  • Fiber Output: Includes MADI optical looped output; Single-Mode, LC (fiber) Connectors.
Physical
  • Shipping Weight: 2.0 lbs (0.9 kg)