Wohler SFP-2022-6 (iAM Series)

SMTPE 2022-6 Receiver; Multi-Mode 850 NM, LC (fiber) Connectors

SMTPE 2022-6 receiver; Multi-Mode 850 NM, LC (fiber) Connectors. SFP module with software activation key. Use Emset to configure SFP.

In stock
Part No:
WOHLER-SFP-2022-6
£2,010.96 £1,675.80
Did you find this item priced lower than £2,010.96 somewhere else? Yes

SMTPE 2022-6 receiver; Multi-Mode 850 NM, LC (fiber) Connectors. SFP module with software activation key. Use Emset to configure SFP.

The optional SFP and software activation key can be purchased and installed only in the iAM Series products listed below:

  • IAM-MIX8
  • IAM-MIX16
  • IAM-AUDIO-1
  • IAM-AUDIO-2
  • IAM-VIDEO-2
More Information
Specification

Signal I/O

  • SMPTE 2022 Input: 1

Physical

  • Shipping Weight: 2.0 lbs (0.9 kg)